Tutoriais
Recursos
Parceiros

Associações Mineiras

Exibindo por nome de cidades em ordem alfabética: Por localização

Busca

Federaminas

Diretoria 2020 - 2022

Presidente Valmir Rodrigues da Silva – Alfenas

Vice-Presidente Ailton Rocha de Sillos – São Sebastião do Paraíso
Vice-Presidente Alexandre Magno de Moura – Pouso Alegre
Vice-Presidente Aloísio José de Vasconcelos Barbosa – Juiz de Fora
Vice-Presidente Bruno Pereira Freitas – Elói Mendes
Vice-Presidente Carlito Pereira da Costa – Taiobeiras
Vice-Presidente Coryntho José de Oliveira Filho – Conceição do Mato Dentro
Vice-Presidente Edson Martins Coelho – João Monlevade
Vice-Presidente Egmar Pereira Panta – Contagem
Vice-Presidente Emílio César Ribeiro Parolini – Araxá
Vice-Presidente Emílio Ludovico Neumann – Araxá
Vice-Presidente Leonardo Santos Gabriel – Divinópolis
Vice-Presidente Luiz Filipe Valias Vargas – Pouso Alegre
Vice-Presidente Maurício Teixeira dos Santos Júnior – Capelinha
Vice-Presidente Paulo Romes Junqueira – Uberlândia
Vice-Presidente Ricardo Bastos Peres – Teófilo Otoni
Vice-Presidente Roberto Luciano Fortes Fagundes – Belo Horizonte
Vice-Presidente Tatiane Verônica Ribeiro Viol – Nova Lima
Vice-Presidente Wander Luis Silva – Ipatinga

Diretor Anderson de Souza Martins – Varginha
Diretor Aristides Oliveira Mota Júnior – Sabinópolis
Diretor Bruno Chaves Violante – Sete Lagoas
Diretor Cândido Aparecido Santos – Diamantina
Diretor Cássio Samuel Mendes França – Porteirinha
Diretor Cláudio Zambaldi Oliveira – Ipatinga
Diretor Cochise Saltarelli Martins – Ponte Nova
Diretor Edison da Conceição – Belo Oriente
Diretor Eliana Oliveira Zica Pereira – Unaí
Diretor Eliza Soares Pereira – Capitólio
Diretor Fernando Borges Gomes – Sacramento
Diretor Geraldo Eustáquio Andrade Drumond – Montes Claros
Diretor Giovanni Corrêa – Três Corações
Diretor Héctor Gustavo Arango – Itajubá
Diretor Heine Stuart Moura Quintão – Timóteo
Diretor Isabel Cristina Castro Pereira – Formiga
Diretor Ivis Silva Andrade – Arcos
Diretor Jackson de Sousa Lemos – Governador Valadares
Diretor José Antônio da Silva – Juruaia
Diretor José Egídio de Carvalho – São João del Rei
Diretor José Primeiro Teixeira Neto – São João del Rei
Diretor Leonardo Satler Gonçalves Mól – Caratinga
Diretor Luis Eduardo Falcão Ferreira – Patos de Minas
Diretor Paulo Raimundo Ferreira – Ouro Preto
Diretor Reginaldo Ferreira Tiago – Salinas
Diretor Ronaldo da Silva Lana – Conselheiro Lafaiete
Diretor Rosa Helena Melo Dutra – Além Paraíba
Diretor Silvio Divino Vilarinho -Ituiutaba
Diretor Tânia Mara Rezende – Juruaia
Diretor Tomaz Benedito de Souza – Aimorés

Conselho Fiscal – Titular Afonso Henrique da Silva – Itaúna
Conselho Fiscal – Titular Luis Henrique Alves – Ipatinga
Conselho Fiscal – Titular Valdir José de Andrade – Lagoa da Prata

Conselho Fiscal – Suplente Dayzielle Angélica Dias Alves – Itabirinha
Conselho Fiscal – Suplente Marcelo Valadares Couto – Belo Horizonte
Conselho Fiscal – Suplente Russlan Abadjieff – Santa Luzia