REDES

A Diretoria

Diretoria Executiva Federaminas • Gestão 2020/2022

Presidente

Valmir Rodrigues da Silva - Alfenas

Vice-Presidente

Ailton Rocha de Sillos - São Sebastião do Paraíso
Alexandre Magno de Moura - Pouso Alegre
Aloísio José de Vasconcelos Barbosa - Juiz de Fora
Bruno Pereira Freitas - Elói Mendes
Carlito Pereira da Costa - Taiobeiras
Coryntho José de Oliveira Filho - Conceição do Mato Dentro
Edson Martins Coelho - João Monlevade
Egmar Pereira Panta - Contagem
Emílio César Ribeiro Parolini - Araxá
Emílio Ludovico Neumann - Araxá
Leonardo Santos Gabriel - Divinópolis
Luiz Filipe Valias Vargas - Pouso Alegre
Maurício Teixeira dos Santos Júnior - Capelinha
Paulo Romes Junqueira - Uberlândia
Ricardo Bastos Peres - Teófilo Otoni
Roberto Luciano Fortes Fagundes - Belo Horizonte
Tatiane Verônica Ribeiro Viol - Nova Lima
Wander Luis Silva - Ipatinga


Diretoria

Anderson de Souza Martins - Varginha
Aristides Oliveira Mota Júnior - Sabinópolis
Bruno Chaves Violante - Sete Lagoas
Cândido Aparecido Santos - Diamantina
Cássio Samuel Mendes França - Porteirinha
Cláudio Zambaldi Oliveira - Ipatinga
Cochise Saltarelli Martins - Ponte Nova
Edison da Conceição - Belo Oriente
Eliana Oliveira Zica Pereira - Unaí
Eliza Soares Pereira - Capitólio
Fernando Borges Gomes - Sacramento
Geraldo Eustáquio Andrade Drumond - Montes Claros
Giovanni Corrêa - Três Corações
Héctor Gustavo Arango - Itajubá
Heine Stuart Moura Quintão - Timóteo
Isabel Cristina Castro Pereira - Formiga
Ivis Silva Andrade - Arcos
Jackson de Sousa Lemos - Governador Valadares
José Antônio da Silva - Juruaia
José Egídio de Carvalho - São João del Rei
José Primeiro Teixeira Neto - São João del Rei
Leonardo Satler Gonçalves Mól - Caratinga
Luis Eduardo Falcão Ferreira - Patos de Minas
Paulo Raimundo Ferreira - Ouro Preto
Reginaldo Ferreira Tiago - Salinas
Ronaldo da Silva Lana - Conselheiro Lafaiete
Rosa Helena Melo Dutra - Além Paraíba
Silvio Divino Vilarinho  -Ituiutaba
Tânia Mara Rezende - Juruaia
Tomaz Benedito de Souza - Aimorés

Conselho Fiscal

Titular - Afonso Henrique da Silva - Itaúna
Titular - Luis Henrique Alves - Ipatinga
Titular - Valdir José de Andrade - Lagoa da Prata
Suplente - Dayzielle Angélica Dias Alves - Itabirinha
Suplente - Marcelo Valadares Couto - Belo Horizonte
Suplente - Russlan Abadjieff - Santa Luzia